Dispoziții primar – 2021

DISPOZITIA NR .1 -DIN DATA DE 04.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.3-DIN DATA DE 04.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.4 DIN DATA DE 04.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.10-DIN DATA DE 04.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.11-DIN DATA DE 04.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.12-DIN DATA DE 04.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.14-DIN DATA DE 08.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.15-DIN DATA DE 13.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.17-DIN DATA DE 13.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.18-DIN DATA DE 15.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.20-DIN DATA DE 15.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.22-DIN DATA DE 18.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.77-DIN DATA DE 18.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.78-DIN DATA DE 18.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.79-DIN DATA DE 18.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.91-21.01.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.102-05.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.103-05.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.105-12.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.106-12.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.107-12.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.108-12.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.109-15.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.110-16.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.111-17.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.112-17.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.125-22.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.126-22.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.127-22.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.128-22.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.129-22.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.130-22.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.131-22.02.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.149-04.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.151-04.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.153-08.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.154-08.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.158-10.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.160-11.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.167-22.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.171-25.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.173-30.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.173-31.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.175-30.03.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.193-01.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.195-05.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.197-05.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.198-06.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.202-09.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.203-12.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.205-13.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.206-13.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.207-13.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.210-14.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.212-22.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.215-22.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.216-23.04.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.222-04.05.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.236-10.05.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.237-10.05.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.238-14.05.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.247-28.05.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.267-07.06.2021

DISPOZITIA NR.270-08.06.2021

Page Reader Press Enter to Read Page Content Out Loud Press Enter to Pause or Restart Reading Page Content Out Loud Press Enter to Stop Reading Page Content Out Loud Screen Reader Support